Race Results

Results for 2024 (Senior)

ClubHangover 5Run Your Heart Out 8kFittleworth FlyersLewes AC Easter MondayHedgehoppers 5Trundle ViewDownland DashSteyning AC Roundhill Romp & Mini RompBeach RunHornets StingerSeven StilesHighdown HikeTilgate 5Great Walstead 5Windlesham House 4Steepdown ChallengeGunpowder TrotTotalPositionAverage score *Home race score **
Horsham Joggers1151231073451115
Lancing Eagles1141131113382113
Portslade Hedgehoppers1081131103313110
Haywards Heath Harriers1101151063314110
Chichester Runners1061091103255108
Steyning AC118117903256108
Saints and Sinners113119913237108
Worthing Harriers1171051003228107
Worthing Gazelles106110101317910616
Burgess Hill Runners9010211530710102
Arunners110989530311101
Hove Hornets11284922881296
Lewes AC11269912721391113
Worthing Striders9799742701490
Crawley Run Crew867360219157311
Henfield Joggers6957281541651
Fittleworth Flyers252611621721